Andrew Bruns
President/CEO
CTS, Smart Certified Trainer
(1992)
David Coffin
Chief Operating Officer
CTS
(1986)
Tom Brown
Accounting Manager
(1991)
Thomas Michaud
Shipping and Receiving
Technical Sales
(2017)
Donna Abraham
First Impression Specialist
(2003)
Grace Coffin
Vice President, Presentation Services Division
(1993)
Micheal Margate
Assistant Manager, Presentation Services Division
(2013)
Russ Pooler
Operations Manager, Presentation Services Division
(2011)
Boom/Scissor Lift & OSHA 10 Certification
Ryan Bell
Project Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
(2014)
Shaughn Flynn
Project Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
(2017)
Eric Sawyer
Project Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
(2019)
Sam Anderson
Customer Service, Presentation Services Division
(1985)
Linda Bragdon
Administrative Asssistant, Presentation Services Division
(2015)
Neil Griggs
Warehouse Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
(2015)
Joe Lambert
Warehouse Assistant, Presentation Services Division
(2018)
Beau Anderson
Technician, Presentation Services Division
(2016)
Nick Willette
Technician, Presentation Services Division
(2019)
Christopher Hines
Technician, Presentation Services Division
(2019)
Aaron Haynes
Technician, Presentation Services Division
(2018)
Marty Lawson
Technician, Presentation Services Division
(2018)
Aaron Biggs
Manager, Sales and Design Division
(2011)
Dave Keely
Sales, Sales and Design Division
(2000)
CTS, SMART Certified Sales Professional
Sean Fitzgerald
Sales, Sales and Design Division
(2015)
David Madore
AV Design, Sales and Design Division
(1998)
CTS
Ken Carlson
AV Design, Sales and Design Division
(2016)
Brendon Packwood
Manager, Installation Division
(2015)
Extron Authorized Programmer, Extron XTP Systems Design Engineer, Crestron CTI-P201, Crestron DMC-E-4K
Carl Brunsdon
Assistant Manager, Installation Division
(2017)
Biamp Tesira Server
Jeff Bernstein
Project Manager, Installation Division
(2017)
CTS
Michael DeLola
AV Programming, Installation Division
(2016)
Bob Blackwell
Lead Audio Technician, Installation Division
(2006)
BIAMP Master, Clear One Certified
Michael Anderson
Lead Technician, Installation Division
(2015)
Extron Control Professional
Scott Schnoll
Technician, Installation Division
(2018)
Crestron DMC-D
Jacob Breau
Technician, Installation Division
(2017)
Derek Johnson
Technician, Installation Division
(2019)
Ed Koehler
Technician, Installation Division
(2016)
Extron Authorized Programmer, Extron AV Associate, Extron Control Professional
Alex Shupe
Manager, Service Division
(2008)
CTS-I, Extron Control Pro, Biamp Cert., Polycom Cert., Clear-One Cert., OSHA10 Cert.
Andrew Bruns
President/CEO
David Coffin
Chief Operating Officer
Tom Brown
Accounting Manager
Thomas Michaud
Shipping and Receiving
Donna Abraham
First Impression Specialist
Grace Coffin
Vice President, Presentation Services Division
Micheal Margate
Assistant Manager, Presentation Services Division
Russ Pooler
Operations Manager, Presentation Services Division
Ryan Bell
Project Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
Shaughn Flynn
Project Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
Eric Sawyer
Project Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
Sam Anderson
Customer Service, Presentation Services Division
Linda Bragdon
Administrative Asssistant, Presentation Services Division
Neil Griggs
Warehouse Coordinator, Presentation Services Division
Joe Lambert
Warehouse Assistant, Presentation Services Division
Beau Anderson
Technician, Presentation Services Division
Nick Willette
Technician, Presentation Services Division
Christopher Hines
Technician, Presentation Services Division
Aaron Haynes
Technician, Presentation Services Division
Marty Lawson
Technician, Presentation Services Division
Aaron Biggs
Manager, Sales and Design Division
Dave Keely
Sales, Sales and Design Division
Sean Fitzgerald
Sales, Sales and Design Division
David Madore
AV Design, Sales and Design Division
Ken Carlson
AV Design, Sales and Design Division
Brendon Packwood
Manager, Installation Division
Carl Brunsdon
Assistant Manager, Installation Division
Jeff Bernstein
Project Manager, Installation Division
Michael DeLola
AV Programming, Installation Division
Bob Blackwell
Lead Audio Technician, Installation Division
Michael Anderson
Lead Technician, Installation Division
Scott Schnoll
Technician, Installation Division
Jacob Breau
Technician, Installation Division
Derek Johnson
Technician, Installation Division
Ed Koehler
Technician, Installation Division
Alex Shupe
Manager, Service Division